Welcome to DaBash Deals! Please consider adding us to your bookmarks and subscribe to our newsletter to receive the latest deals and coupons!

Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Softgels, 200 mg, 40 Count

  • Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Softgels, 200 mg, 40 Count

Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Softgels, 200 mg, 40 Count

Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Softgels, 200 mg, 40 Count

Get instant and lasting relief from common aches and pains with Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Softgels. These powerful fever reducers are a must-have item in your medical supply kit. Easy to swallow, these pain relief tablets help reduce fever, pain, and inflammation. They?re suitable for muscular aches, arthritis, toothaches, and backaches. This non-steroidal, anti-inflammatory drug contains the same active ingredients as Advil Liqui-Gels. Take a step toward a pain-free lifestyle when you keep Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Softgels on hand.

Making the right health decisions can be challenging. With a complete range of products and simple solutions, Equate allows you to take care of your family with confidence.

Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Softgels, 200 mg, 40 Count:

  • Temporarily reduces fever and relieves minor aches and pains
  • Suitable for minor headaches, muscular aches, arthritis, toothaches, and backaches
  • Minimizes inflammation
  • Easy-to-swallow softgels
  • Contains the same active ingredients as Advil Liqui-Gels

Indications:

Health Concern: Fever; Headache; Body Aches & Pains

Ingredients:

Ingredients: <p><strong>Ingredients:</strong>Polyethylene Glycol Powder, Ibuprofen, Gelatin, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution, Potassium Hydroxide, Purified Water, Edible Ink, Medium Chain Triglycerides, FD&amp;C Green #3.</p>

Directions:

Dosage: Adults and children 12 years and over: Take 1 capsule every 4 to 6 hours while symptoms persist. If pain of fever does not respond to 1 capsule, 2 capsules may be used. Do not exceed 6 capsules in 24 hours, unless directed by a doctor. Children under 12 years: Ask a doctor.

Instructions: Do not take more than directed. The smallest effective dose should be used. Read all warnings and directions before use. DO NOT USE IF TAMPER-EVIDENT SEAL UNDER BOTTLE CAP IMPRINTED WITH “SEALED FOR YOUR PROTECTION” IS BROKEN OR MISSING.

Specifications

Brand
Equate

------------

Notice: This deal/coupon may terminate or change in price at any time at the discretion of the seller. We strive to provide the most up-to-date pricing at the time of publishing this deal/coupon.


Rey

Leave Comment

$3.35 $4.78

BUY NOW
  • VALUE

    $4.78
  • DISCOUNT

    30%
  • YOU SAVE

    $1.43
In Short

Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Softgels, 200 mg, 40 CountGet instant and lasting relief from common aches and pains with Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Softgels. These powerful fever reducers are a must-have item in your medical supply kit. Easy to swallow, these pain relief tablets help reduce fever, pain, and inflammation. They?re suitable for muscular aches, arthritis, toothaches, and backaches. This non-steroidal, anti-inflammatory drug contains the same active ingredients as Advil Liqui-Gels. Take a step toward a pain-free lifestyle when you keep Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Softgels on hand.Making the right health decisions can be challenging. With a complete range of products and simple solutions, Equate allows you to take care of your family with confidence.Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Softgels, 200 mg, 40 Count: Temporarily reduces fever and relieves minor aches and pains Suitable for minor headaches, muscular aches, arthritis, toothaches, and backaches Minimizes inflammation Easy-to-swallow softgels Contains the same active ingredients as Advil Liqui-Gels Indications:Health Concern: Fever; Headache; Body Aches & PainsIngredients:Ingredients: <p><strong>Ingredients:</strong>Polyethylene Glycol Powder, Ibuprofen, Gelatin, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution, Potassium Hydroxide, Purified Water, Edible Ink, Medium Chain Triglycerides, FD&C Green #3.</p>Directions:Dosage: Adults and children 12 years and over: Take 1 capsule every 4 to 6 hours while symptoms persist. If pain of fever does not respond to 1 capsule, 2 capsules may be used. Do not exceed 6 capsules in 24 hours, unless directed by a doctor. Children under 12 years: Ask a doctor.Instructions: Do not take more than directed. The smallest effective dose should be used. Read all warnings and directions before use. DO NOT USE IF TAMPER-EVIDENT SEAL UNDER BOTTLE CAP IMPRINTED WITH "SEALED FOR YOUR PROTECTION" IS BROKEN OR MISSING.Specifications Brand Equate

Read More
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!